731.984.8383

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
5:15 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
5:15 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
5:15 am
6:00 am
5:30 am
Cycology
Sonya
5:30 am
6:15 am
Cycology
Sherri
5:30 am
6:15 am
6:00 am
CORE
Jane
6:00 am
6:15 am
CORE
Lindsey
6:00 am
6:15 am
CORE
Jane
6:00 am
6:15 am
7:30 am
Challenge
Telena
7:45 am
8:30 am
8:00 am
CORE
8:15 am
8:30 am
CORE
8:15 am
8:30 am
Leg Blast
Mike
8:15 am
9:00 am
Weekend Warrior
8:00 am
9:00 am
8:30 am
Monday Mixup
Jaclyn
8:30 am
9:15 am

Pulse Point BARRE
Whitney
9:15 am
10:00 am
PiYo
8:30 am
9:15 am

CORE
Marabeth
9:15 am
9:30 am
Pulse Point BARRE
Pulse Point Cardio Barre with Alecia
8:30 am
9:15 am

Chisel
Melodie
9:15 am
10:00 am
TRX Cardio Blast
8:30 am
9:15 am

CORE
Melodie
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Chisel
Laura Leigh
9:15 am
10:00 am
Yoga
1st & 3rd Saturday Telena 2nd, 4th & 5th Rotating
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Yoga/Pilates Fusion
Sandy
9:30 am
10:15 am
Yoga
Melodie
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
Zumba
Whitney
10:15 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Whitney
10:15 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Whitney
10:15 am
11:00 am
BARRE
Every 2nd Saturday with Rachel
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers
Melodie
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Melodie
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Melodie
11:15 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
2:00 pm
Cycology
Rotating
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
2:30 pm
4:30 pm
Cardio Hip Hop
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Core & Butt
Marabeth
5:20 pm
5:35 pm

Cycology
Advanced Cycology with Regan
5:35 pm
6:20 pm

Pulse Point BARRE
Marabeth
5:35 pm
6:20 pm

Yoga
Sandy
6:20 pm
7:05 pm
Kids Club
Martin
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Yoga
Telena
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

CORE
Telena
5:20 pm
5:35 pm

Cycology
Deanna
5:35 pm
6:20 pm

Tuesday Tossup
Kim
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
Yoga
Caroline
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Kids Club
Regan
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

PiYo
Marabeth
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

CORE
Alecia
5:20 pm
5:35 pm

Bootcamp
5:35 pm
6:20 pm

Challenge
Telena
5:35 pm
6:20 pm

Cycology
Regan
5:35 pm
6:20 pm

Steppin' Up
Alecia
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
Yoga
Gentle Yoga with Caroline
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycology
Sonya
5:35 pm
6:35 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BARRE
Jaclyn
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:30 am
Pulse Point BARRE
Pulse Point Cardio Barre with Alecia
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am
Pulse Point BARRE
Whitney
9:15 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
BARRE
Every 2nd Saturday with Rachel
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
5:30 pm
Pulse Point BARRE
Marabeth
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BARRE
Jaclyn
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
5:15 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
5:15 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
5:15 am
6:00 am
5:30 am
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:30 pm
Cardio Hip Hop
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:30 am
Challenge
Telena
7:45 am
8:30 am
8:00 am
5:30 pm
Challenge
Telena
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 am
Chisel
Melodie
9:15 am
10:00 am
Chisel
Laura Leigh
9:15 am
10:00 am
9:30 am

Wednesday

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 am
CORE
Jane
6:00 am
6:15 am
CORE
Lindsey
6:00 am
6:15 am
CORE
Jane
6:00 am
6:15 am
8:00 am
CORE
8:15 am
8:30 am
CORE
8:15 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
CORE
Marabeth
9:15 am
9:30 am
CORE
Melodie
9:15 am
9:30 am
5:00 pm
Core & Butt
Marabeth
5:20 pm
5:35 pm
CORE
Telena
5:20 pm
5:35 pm
CORE
Alecia
5:20 pm
5:35 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:30 am
Cycology
Sonya
5:30 am
6:15 am
Cycology
Sherri
5:30 am
6:15 am
6:00 am
2:00 pm
Cycology
Rotating
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
2:30 pm
5:30 pm
Cycology
Advanced Cycology with Regan
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
Cycology
Deanna
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
Cycology
Sonya
5:35 pm
6:35 pm
Cycology
Regan
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:30 pm
Kids Club
Martin
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Kids Club
Regan
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am
Leg Blast
Mike
8:15 am
9:00 am
8:30 am

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:30 am
Monday Mixup
Jaclyn
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am

Monday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:30 am
Yoga/Pilates Fusion
Sandy
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:30 am
PiYo
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am
4:30 pm
PiYo
Marabeth
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers
Melodie
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Melodie
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Melodie
11:15 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:30 pm
Steppin' Up
Alecia
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:30 am
TRX Cardio Blast
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:30 pm
Tuesday Tossup
Kim
5:35 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am
Weekend Warrior
8:00 am
9:00 am
8:30 am

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 am
Yoga
1st & 3rd Saturday Telena 2nd, 4th & 5th Rotating
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Yoga/Pilates Fusion
Sandy
9:30 am
10:15 am
Yoga
Melodie
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
4:30 pm
Yoga
Telena
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Yoga
Caroline
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Yoga
Gentle Yoga with Caroline
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Yoga
Sandy
6:20 pm
7:05 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:00 am
Zumba
Whitney
10:15 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Whitney
10:15 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Whitney
10:15 am
11:00 am
10:30 am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

No events available!